Is Raspberry Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water, 144 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Crystal Clear Water, Natural Flavors

Check Raspberry Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water, 144 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water, 144 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go