Is RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS BETHLEHEM BAR, RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS Soy Free?

Ingredients
FLOUR, ROLLED OATS, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, RASPBERRY JAM, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, ALMONDS, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS BETHLEHEM BAR, RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS BETHLEHEM BAR, RASPBERRY, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, SLICED ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


