Is Rasta Fire - Orange Krush - The Habanero Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Celery Seed, Mustard, Black Pepper, Bay Leaves, Clove, Allspice, Ginger, Mace, Cinnamon, Paprika, Xanthan Gum
Check Rasta Fire - Orange Krush - The Habanero Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rasta Fire - Orange Krush - The Habanero Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGrilling


