Is :ratio Protein Plain Dairy Snack Tub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

:ratio Prtn Pln DrySnk Tb

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Milk, Sunflower Oil, Carrageenan.

Check :ratio Protein Plain Dairy Snack Tub against your own diets in the app.