Is Raw Beauty Cleansing Bar - Lemon Myrtle 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saponified Oils Of Coconut (Non-gmo), Olive Distilled Water, Pure Lemon Myrtle Essential Oil, Calendula Petals
Check Raw Beauty Cleansing Bar - Lemon Myrtle 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Beauty Cleansing Bar - Lemon Myrtle 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw Beauty Cleansing Bar - Lemon Myrtle 100g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


