Is RAW BROCCOLI LEAF CRISPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI LEAVES, CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CIDER VINEGAR, BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, LEMON JUICE, SMOKED PAPRIKA, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, SEA SALT, GARLIC ONION, CUMIN, RED PEPPER, CAYENNE.
Check RAW BROCCOLI LEAF CRISPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW BROCCOLI LEAF CRISPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


