Is RAW FERMENTED TEA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOPAZ PU-ERH TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FIRST FLUSH DARJEELING BLACK TEA, ORGANIC ASSAM BLACK TEA, YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), ORGANIC BLACKBERRY CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SCHIZANDRA BERRIES, ORGANIC GOJI BERRIES, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check RAW FERMENTED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyFruityTartPeppery
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking