Is Raw Nutrition BUM Energy Drink, 112 mg Natural Caffeine, Orange Sunrise, 12 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Cognizin Citicoline, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Bean), Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Raw Nutrition BUM Energy Drink, 112 mg Natural Caffeine, Orange Sunrise, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Nutrition BUM Energy Drink, 112 mg Natural Caffeine, Orange Sunrise, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Milo's Lemonade Juice Drink 100% Natural, 128 fl oz Refrigerated Jug Caffeine Free, No Added Colors
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Hawaiian Shaved Ice, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Orange Kiss, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
Tang Drink Powder, Orange, Caffeine Free, 20 oz Jar
Where to buy
Raw Nutrition BUM Energy Drink, 112 mg Natural Caffeine, Orange Sunrise, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


