Is Raw Pine Nuts (8 oz. Bag) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pine Nuts, K
Check Raw Pine Nuts (8 oz. Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Pine Nuts (8 oz. Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw Pine Nuts (8 oz. Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSnacking


