Is Raw Primal Defense Ultra 50 Billion Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lactobacillus Plantarum (Atcc 5209 Strain), Lactobacillus Acidophilus (Atcc 5212 Strain), Lactobacillus Rhamnosus (Atcc 5217 Strain), Bifidobacterium Longum (Atcc 5588 Strain), Bifidobacterium Bifidum (Atcc 5215 Strain), Bifidobacterium Lactis (Atcc 5219 Strain), Organic Inulin, Organic Fruits,ganic Vegetable Blend (Strawberry, Cherry, Blackberry, Blueberry, Raspberry Beet Juice,carrot Juice, Spinach Juice, Broccoli Juice, Tomato Juice, Kale Juice,red Cabbage Juice, Parsley Leaf Juice, Brussels Sprout Juice, Green Bellpepper Juice, Cucumber Juice, Celery Juice, Garlic Juice, Ginger Root Juice, Green Onion Juice, Cauliflower Juice, Asparagus Juice), Hypromellose
Check Raw Primal Defense Ultra 50 Billion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Primal Defense Ultra 50 Billion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Raw Primal Defense Ultra 50 Billion is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


