Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raw Protein Isolate Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic sprouted & fermented golden pea protein*, organic sprouted brown rice protein*, organic pea fiber*, natural flavours, organic acacia gum, organic stevia leaf extract*, digestive enzyme (bromelain). *certified organic

Check Raw Protein Isolate Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? Raw Protein Isolate Organic | Spoonful