Is Rawhide Chew Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rawhide, Chicken, Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), FD&C Red 40.

Check Rawhide Chew against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rawhide Chew is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking