Is Rayge Candy Chewsy Fruits Candy, Chewsy Fruits Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MINERAL OIL. CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6 AND BLUE #1).
Check Rayge Candy Chewsy Fruits Candy, Chewsy Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rayge Candy Chewsy Fruits Candy, Chewsy Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


