Is Read 3 Bean Salad, Cups Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Green Beans, Kidney Beans, Wax Beans, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dehydrated Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Soybean Oil, Tumeric, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Read 3 Bean Salad, Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cup

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishOn The Go