Is Ready For You Loaded Baked Potato Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Yellow Potatoes, Milk, Bacon, Spanish Onions, Whipping Cream (cream, Milk, Carrageenan), Cheddar Cheese, Canola Oil, Salted Butter, Flour, Green Onions, Salt, Garlic, Parsley, Ground Black Pepper. Contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Fish, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Crustaceans, Egg, Molluscs, Mustard, Soy, Sulphites and Sesame Seeds,

Check Ready For You Loaded Baked Potato Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go