Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ready Pac Foods Garden Salad Kit - 12oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce, Red Cabbage, Carrots.

Check Ready Pac Foods Garden Salad Kit - 12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ready Pac Foods Garden Salad Kit - 12oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoSide Dish
Soy Free? Ready Pac Foods Garden Salad Kit - 12oz | Spoonful