Is Ready, Set... Cook! Singapore Style Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Rice Noodles (85%) (water, Rice Flour), Water, Ginger Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Spices, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Purée, Red Chilli, Coriander, Cornflour, Salt, Tomato Paste, Tamarind Paste, Colour: Paprika Extract; Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil.

Check Ready, Set... Cook! Singapore Style Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Ready, Set... Cook! Singapore Style Noodles | Spoonful