Is READY TO EAT CHEESE DIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES [APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE (TO PROMOTE FRESHNESS)], CINNAMON CREAM CHEESE DIP {CREAM CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, STABILIZERS (CAROB SEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM)], GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED NONFAT MILK), HONEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON POWDER}.
Check READY TO EAT CHEESE DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open READY TO EAT CHEESE DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


