Is Real brewed tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brewed tea (filtered water, black tea leaves), phosphoric acid, aspartame, acesulfame potassium

Check Real brewed tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go