Is REAL CANE SUGAR SODA, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check REAL CANE SUGAR SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go