Is REAL FRUIT ANIMALS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED RASPBERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, GLAZE (COCONUT OIL, SHELLAC).

Check REAL FRUIT ANIMALS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go