Is Real Litchi Fruit Juice Nectar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LITCHI PULP (23%), SUGAR, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL LITCHI FLAVOURS

Check Real Litchi Fruit Juice Nectar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking