Is REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, PUMPKIN BASE (SUGAR, PUMPKIN PUREE, WATER, MOLASSES, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO [COLOR], POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


