Is Real Wrap Co. Ultimate (Mature) Cheddar Ploughman's Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Malted Wheat Grain Bread (wheat Flour (calcium, Iron. Niacin, Thiamine), Water Malted Wheat Grains, Yeast, Barley Malt Flour, Salt, Toasted Wheat, Wheat Gluten. Emulsifier: E472e, Sugar, Preservative: E282 Buckwheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Flour Treatment Agent: E300), Tomato (16%), Mature Cheddar Cheese (milk) (14%), Sweet Pickle (10%) (carrots, Onions, Cauliflower (sulphites), Swede. Sugar, Malt Vinegar (barley). Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Tomato Puree, Dates, Salt. Colour: E150c, Onion Powder (sulphites). Preservative: E223). Mayonnaise (7%) (rapeseed Oil. Water, Sugar, Stabiliser: Modified Corn Starch, Preservative: E260. Egg Yolk Powder (pasteurised Egg Yolk. Salt, Maltodextrin). Stabiliser: E415, Salt, Preservative: E202. Flavouring), Lettuce, Vegetable Spread (rapeseed Oil, Rspo Palm Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifier: E471, Preservative: E202 Colours: E160b, E100: Acidity Regulator E330, Flavouring), Red Onion. Contains: Sesame & Soya.
Check Real Wrap Co. Ultimate (Mature) Cheddar Ploughman's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Wrap Co. Ultimate (Mature) Cheddar Ploughman's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Cheddar - 4oz
Annie's Homegrown, Macaroni & Cheese Shells & Real Aged Wisconsin Cheddar, 6 Ounce
BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH REAL MILK, BUTTER, SOUR CREAM, & CHEDDAR CHEESE, BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Cheddar - 4oz
Annie's Gluten Free Real Aged Cheddar Rice Pasta and Cheese
About this product
Bread · Sheet


