Is Realgood Foods Co. Sausage Breakfast Bowl Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Eggs Scramble (whole Eggs, Non Fat Milk, Tapioca Starch, Citric Acid), Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color]), Breakfast Sausage (pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Flavoring), Cauliflower, Water, Egg White, Potato, Lupin Bean Flour, Baker's Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt. Tots Fried In Grapeseed Oil, Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, And/or Non-gmo Canola Oil. Contains: Egg, Milk.
Check Realgood Foods Co. Sausage Breakfast Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Realgood Foods Co. Sausage Breakfast Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Pouch


