Is Rebel Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Oat Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Organic Gluten-free Oats, Maple Syrup, Natural Peanut Butter, Dark Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Coconut Oil, Baking Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Pure Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts, Soy. May contain Sesame, Tree Nuts.
Check Rebel Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebel Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Oat Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


