Is Reber Large Portrait Mozart Kugel Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Hazelnuts, Pistachios, Glucose, Invertase (Natural Softener), Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Milk Chocolate Contains Min, 20% Milk Solids
Check Reber Large Portrait Mozart Kugel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reber Large Portrait Mozart Kugel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Where to buy
Reber Large Portrait Mozart Kugel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


