Is RECETA ORIGINAL TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, RECETA ORIGINAL, TOASTED COCONUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check RECETA ORIGINAL TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, RECETA ORIGINAL, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RECETA ORIGINAL TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, RECETA ORIGINAL, TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


