No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Red Apple Cheese Port Wine Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Port Wine Cold Pack Cheese Food (sharp Cheddar Cheese [pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes], Water, Reduced Lactose Whey, Cream, Port Wine, Whey, Sorbic Acid (to Prevent Mold), Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Annatto [color], Lactic Acid, Red #40), Cream Cheese (pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Stabilizers (carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums)), Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Mustard Seed, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Preserve Flavor), Sorbic Acid (preservative) Contains Milk And Eggs.

Check Red Apple Cheese Port Wine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyFruityRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping
Soy Free? Red Apple Cheese Port Wine | Spoonful