Is Red Bird Cotton Candy Puffs 30 oz bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Red 3
Check Red Bird Cotton Candy Puffs 30 oz bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bird Cotton Candy Puffs 30 oz bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bird Cotton Candy Puffs 30 oz bag is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


