Is RED KIDNEY BAKED BEANS WITH MOLASSES, PORK & SPICES, RED KIDNEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BAKED RED KIDNEY BEANS WITH PORK IN SAUCE CONTAINING WATER, SUGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, SPICE.

Check RED KIDNEY BAKED BEANS WITH MOLASSES, PORK & SPICES, RED KIDNEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SweetSavoryMeaty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch