Is Red Lentil Penne Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORGANIC RED LENTIL FLOUR.

Check Red Lentil Penne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch