No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Red Rock Deli Dip Singles Caramelised French Onion 3x50g | 150g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (<b>Milk</b>, Cream, <b>Milk</b> Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gums (410), Cultures), Yoghurt (<b>Milk</b>, Cream, <b>Milk</b> Solids, Cultures), Caramelised Onion (8%), Water, Onion, Cream Powder, (Cream Solids, <b>Milk</b> Solids), Canola Oil, Vegetable Gums (412, 415), Sugar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavouring (<b>Milk</b>), Vinegar, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Yeast Extract, Preservative (202).

Check Red Rock Deli Dip Singles Caramelised French Onion 3x50g | 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastGarnishing
Lactose Free? Red Rock Deli Dip Singles Caramelised French Onion 3x50g | 150g | Spoonful