This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Red Seal Fruit Tea Peach & Pineapple Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosehips, Apple, Hibiscus, Citric Acid, Liquorice Root, Orange Peel, Natural Flavouring , Flavouring, Pineapple Fruit Juice Granules, Peach Fruit Juice Granules

Check Red Seal Fruit Tea Peach & Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Fruit Tea Peach & Pineapple is available at 2 retailers

CountdownAussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Red Seal Fruit Tea Peach & Pineapple | Spoonful