Is Red, Set Cook! Curry Powder Medium Warming & Aromatic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander Seeds (27%), Salt, Maltodextrin, Turmeric Powder, Ginger Powder (79%), Cumin (6%), Fenugreek, Mustard Flour, Garlic Powder, Allspice, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper. Contains: Mustard.

Check Red, Set Cook! Curry Powder Medium Warming & Aromatic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry