Is Red Superfood Juice Good Protein Mixed Berries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Beets, Medium Chain Triglycerides (Coconut Oil, Tapioca), Goji Berries, Blueberry Juice, Blackberries, Cranberries, Acai Berries, Pomegranate Juice, Coffeeberry Whole Coffee Fruit Extract, Natural Berry Flavour, Guar Gum, Acacia Gum, Xanthan Gum, Reb M (Rebaudioside M). Organic Ingredients

Check Red Superfood Juice Good Protein Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie