Is Red Tractor Protein Clusters Raspberry Macadamia Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Wholegrain Oats (48%) [rolled Oats, Oat Flour], Peanut Butter, Soy Protein Flake (9.5%), Natural Sweetener Erythritol, Corn Fibre, Prebiotic Chicory Root Fibre, Macadamia (2%), Sunflower Oil, Raspberry Fruit Powder (0.5%), Raspberry Pieces (0.5%) [raspberry Puree (27%), Glycerol, Wheat Fibre, Pectin, Citric Acid], Natural Raspberry Flavour, Food Acid (citric Acid), Antioxidant (natural Mixed Tocopherols). Contains Gluten, Oats, Peanut, Soy, Macadamia and Wheat.

Check Red Tractor Protein Clusters Raspberry Macadamia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go