Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Red Vines Original Red Jumbo Twists, Original Red Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check Red Vines Original Red Jumbo Twists, Original Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Red Vines Original Red Jumbo Twists, Original Red | Spoonful