Is RED VINES, ORIGINAL RED TWISTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check RED VINES, ORIGINAL RED TWISTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED VINES, ORIGINAL RED TWISTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


