Is RED WINE & OIL VINAIGRETTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, HERBS.

Check RED WINE & OIL VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading