Is Redduck Ketchup-Curry Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomatoes, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Spice Blend (Organic Spices And Coloring), Sea Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Dried Onio
Check Redduck Ketchup-Curry Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redduck Ketchup-Curry Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redduck Ketchup-Curry Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


