Is Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Mandarin Yuzu Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Water, Natural Organic Sweetener (Erythritol), Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Raw Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Ginger Juice, Natural Flavours, Mandarin Extract, Organic Raisins, Yuzu Extract, Kefir Cultures, Probiotic Cultures
Check Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Mandarin Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Mandarin Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yakult Nonfat Probiotic Yogurt Drink - 5ct/2.7 fl oz Bottles
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
PROBIOTIC JUICE VIBRANT PROBIOTIC PURIFIED WATER STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY LEMON HONEY FRUIT JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY LEMON HONEY
Celsius Fantasy Vibe Sparkling Mandarin Marshmallow Energy Drink
Lifeway Lowfat Cherry Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Probiotic, 32 Oz
Where to buy
Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Mandarin Yuzu is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


