Is Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Puree Apple Cider Vinegar, Less than 2% of: Salt, Spices, Hot Sauce (Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Natural Flavors (Smoke Flavor, Caramel Color, Molasses, Caramel, Honey), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic.
Check Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


