Is Redner's Plain Mini Bagels, Plain Mini Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR YEAST, MONO& DIGLYCERIDES, ENZYMES

Check Redner's Plain Mini Bagels, Plain Mini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking