Is REDNER'S WAREHOUSE MARKETS, ROTISSERIE SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken
chicken
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, CONTAINING UP TO 15% SOLUTION OF WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, VINEGAR.
Check REDNER'S WAREHOUSE MARKETS, ROTISSERIE SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDNER'S WAREHOUSE MARKETS, ROTISSERIE SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece


