Is Reed's Craft Ginger Mule Naturally Brewed Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Erythritol, Citric Acid, Organic Reb A (stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Flavors, Lime Oil, Lime Juice, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice Brewed By Full Sail Brewing Co , Hood River. Contains No: Gluten, Gmos, Or Caffeine.
Check Reed's Craft Ginger Mule Naturally Brewed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reed's Craft Ginger Mule Naturally Brewed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


