Is Reed's Ginger Candy Chews - 2lb Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch
Check Reed's Ginger Candy Chews - 2lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reed's Ginger Candy Chews - 2lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Where to buy
Reed's Ginger Candy Chews - 2lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


