Is Reeds Original Brew, Ginger Brew Stronger, 12 Fl Oz (Innerpack of 4) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Honey, Ginger Root, Lemon And Lime Juices From Concentrate, Spices.

Check Reeds Original Brew, Ginger Brew Stronger, 12 Fl Oz (Innerpack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Reeds Original Brew, Ginger Brew Stronger, 12 Fl Oz (Innerpack of 4) | Spoonful