Is Reed's Real Ginger Ale Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PRESSED ORGANIC GINGER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.d
Check Reed's Real Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reed's Real Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


