Is Reese Artichoke Hearts 10-12 Extra Small Size - 14 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid And Calcium Chloride

Check Reese Artichoke Hearts 10-12 Extra Small Size - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Artichoke Hearts 10-12 Extra Small Size - 14 Oz is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoVitacostMariano'sSmith'sFry'sAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Jar

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide Dish